Loading
My selection

Estimate : 60 € / 100 €

Price realized: 750 €

Results without buyers premium

Boîte de pesage monétaire portant étiquette de Jacobus Franciscus Neusts 1749, balance remplacée Accidents et manques

Request more information

Theme : Numismatic Add this category to my alerts